2013 Area II Qualifiers 8 and Under        
Weight First Name Last Name Team Section PrevPlace
45 Kamden Everly Mifflin County 1 1
45 No Entry No Entry 1 2
45 Nick Zabinski Glendale 2 1
45 Mason Beatty Mount Union 2 2
45 Brevin Michuk Forest Hills 3 1
45 Hunter Forcellini Central Cambria 3 2
45 Tyler Biesinger Central 4 1
45 Kross Cassidy Bedford 4 2
50 Hunter Johnson Mifflin County 1 1
50 Dalton Perry Central Mountain 1 2
50 George Boutiller Altoona 2 1
50 George Campbell Glendale 2 2
50 Dylan Dishong United 3 1
50 Ashton Younkin Central Cambria 3 2
50 Reyan Imler Northern Bedford 4 1
50 Macyn Klotz Everett 4 2
55 Gino Serafini Keystone Central 1 1
55 Adian O'Shea Bellefonte 1 2
55 Tyson Reid Altoona 2 1
55 Nick Coudriet Philipsburg Osceola 2 2
55 Kai Shultz Indiana 3 1
55 Caden McCully United 3 2
55 Calan Bollman Chestnut Ridge 4 1
55 Broxon Dean Central 4 2
60 Braylen Corter Keystone Central 1 1
60 Ethan Koleno Bald Eage Area 1 2
60 Suds Dubler Glendale 2 1
60 Dylan Fyock Glendale 2 2
60 Cole Plummer Forest Hills 3 1
60 Sean Wilks Westmont Hilltop 3 2
60 Trevor Husick Tussey Mountain 4 1
60 Elon Snider Northern Bedford 4 2
65 Tucker Crum Siglerville 1 1
65 Heath Basalla Bald Eage Area 1 2
65 Ashton Sipes Tyrone 2 1
65 Landon Smeal Glendale 2 2
65 Tye Templeton Forest Hills 3 1
65 Zach Grove Penn Cambria 3 2
65 Noah Bunbasi Hyndman 4 1
65 Jack Moyer Chestnut Ridge 4 2
70 Noah Foltz Bald Eage Area 1 1
70 Jude Swisher State College 1 2
70 Ethan Cavalet Glendale 2 1
70 Troy Misiura Glendale 2 2
70 Zackery Moore Johnstown 3 1
70 Kyle Reese Penn Cambria 3 2
70 Sidric Grove Everett 4 1
70 Andrew McMonagle Central 4 2
80 Anson Wagner Mifflin County 1 1
80 No Entry No Entry 1 2
80 Luke Sipes Altoona 2 1
80 Jacob Becker Altoona 2 2
80 Dominic Maldet Richland 3 1
80 Ryan Shaw Forest Hills 3 2
80 Brooks Snider Northern Bedford 4 1
80 Ethan Eicher Central 4 2
110 Hayden Treaster Juniata 1 1
110 Kyle Stahl Keystone Central 1 2
110 Britton Spangle Glendale 2 1
110 Bruce Kougher Glendale 2 2
110 Reece Werner Central Cambria 3 1
110 Kirk Bearjar Unknown 3 2
110 Ceaton Hale Bedford 4 1
110 Kylar Claycomb Bedford 4 2