Who's Online

We have 3 guests and no members online

2013 Area II Qualifiers 9 and 10        
Weight First Name Last Name Team Section PrevPlace
55 Nic Allison Mifflin County 1 1
55 Derek Keen Central Mountain 1 2
55 Luke Hileman Altoona 2 1
55 Jonathan Albright Philipsburg Osceola 2 2
55 Tanner Trusik Portage 3 1
55 No Entry No Entry 3 2
55 Ross Dull Chestnut Ridge 4 1
55 Kai Burkett Chestnut Ridge 4 2
60 Lane Aikey Bellefonte 1 1
60 Gabe Millward Bald Eagle Area 1 2
60 Brock McMillen Glendale 2 1
60 Kevin Morehouse Mount Union 2 2
60 Easton Toth Forest Hills 3 1
60 Ryan Horner Forest Hills 3 2
60 Jacob Dawson Hyndman 4 1
60 Riley Hoenstine Central 4 2
65 Zack Witmer Bellefonte 1 1
65 Cooper Gilham Bellefonte 1 2
65 Garret Misiura Glendale 2 1
65 Chase Chapman Philipsburg Osceola 2 2
65 Noah Teeter Forest Hills 3 1
65 Jackson Arrington Forest Hills 3 2
65 Trevor Weyandt Chestnut Ridge 4 1
65 Luke Moore Hyndman 4 2
70 Clayton Leidy State College 1 1
70 Garrett Burns Bald Eagle Area 1 2
70 Loegen Smeal Glendale 2 1
70 Noah Sprankle Tyrone 2 2
70 Corey Sossong Portage 3 1
70 Noah Korenoski Ferndale 3 2
70 Daniel Moore Hyndman 4 1
70 Colton Bollman Chestnut Ridge 4 2
75 Trey Shoemaker Mifflin County 1 1
75 Kyler Everly Mifflin County 1 2
75 Hunter Weitoish Philipsburg Osceola 2 1
75 Tristan Rutter Glendale 2 2
75 Kasir Malcolm Johnstown 3 1
75 Amir Ortega Andrews 3 2
75 Gryphon Callihan Chestnut Ridge 4 1
75 Garidan Bridenbaugh Hollidaysburg 4 2
80 Ethan Richner Bellefonte 1 1
80 Brycen Hassinger Mifflin County 1 2
80 Ian Eckenrode Cambria Heights 2 1
80 Kaden Fiquero Altoona 2 2
80 Damoni Roebuck Johnstown 3 1
80 Bradley Petras Indiana 3 2
80 Cade Keithley Claysburg 4 1
80 Kenny Myers Hyndman 4 2
85 Trey Kibe Mifflin County 1 1
85 Malachi DuVall Penns Valley 1 2
85 Colin Allmond Altoona 2 1
85 Cole Hoover Philipsburg Osceola 2 2
85 Hudson Holbay Westmont Hilltop 3 1
85 Hunter Holbay Westmont Hilltop 3 2
85 Mercury Swaim Bedford 4 1
85 Baltzer Bollman Chestnut Ridge 4 2
90 Lance Urbas State College 1 1
90 Keegan Ruthrock Bellefonte 1 2
90 Alex Taylor Bellwood 2 1
90 No Entry No Entry 2 2
90 Kole Lichtenfels United 3 1
90 Jon Wolford Portage 3 2
90 Logan Graham Everett 4 1
90 Quinton Spade Everett 4 2
95 Ethan Rossman Bellefonte 1 1
95 Alec Dorman Penns Valley 1 2
95 Kaden Greene Tyrone 2 1
95 No Entry No Entry 2 2
95 Ethan Marcozzi Indiana 3 1
95 Jacob Sabol Richland 3 2
95 Ashton Dull Bedford 4 1
95 Garrett Merkel Hyndman 4 2
105 Gage Stufliff Keystone Central 1 1
105 Julian Emel Bellefonte 1 2
105 Seth Dudurich Glendale 2 1
105 Nathaniel Jennings Bellwood 2 2
105 Quenteen Robinson Johnstown 3 1
105 Corey Jones Central Cambria 3 2
105 Cooper Lingenfelter Bedford 4 1
105 Colby Imler Northern Bedford 4 2
120 David Close Bald Eagle Area 1 1
120 Rylan Bailey Mifflin County 1 2
120 Cameron Fyock Glendale 2 1
120 Hayden Querry Altoona 2 2
120 Tanner Dluhos Westmont Hilltop 3 1
120 Tanner Smith Indiana 3 2
120 Kaleb Lolas Chestnut Ridge 4 1
120 No Entry No Entry 4 2
150 No Entry No Entry 1 1
150 No Entry No Entry 1 2
150 Logan Keith Glendale 2 1
150 Trevor Manley Altoona 2 2
150 Wade Knipple Johnstown 3 1
150 Gavin Prebish Indiana 3 2
150 Matthew Watkins Tussey Moutain 4 1
150 No Entry No Entry 4 2