2014 PJW Area II Youth Tournament

images2014 Pennsylvania Junior Wrestling championships

YOuth division

PJW Area II Entry Form

Area II Section 1 Qualifier Information Sheet

DATES: Sunday, February 23, 2014    Wrestling Starts at: 1:00 PM

 

8 & Under 45 Cameron Garcia Bellefonte 1
8 & Under 45 -     2
8 & Under 45 BYE     3
8 & Under 45 -     4
8 & Under 50 Taylor Smith Juniata 1
8 & Under 50 Reese Christine Mifflin County 2
8 & Under 50 Andrew Ream Bald Eagle Area 3
8 & Under 50 -     4
8 & Under 55 Dalton Perry Keystone Central 1
8 & Under 55 Casey Smith Juniata 2
8 & Under 55 Kamden Everly Mifflin County 3
8 & Under 55 -     4
8 & Under 60 Anthony Herzing State College 1
8 & Under 60 Rocco Serafini Keystone Central 2
8 & Under 60 BYE     3
8 & Under 60 -     4
8 & Under 65 Braylen Corter Keystone Central 1
8 & Under 65 Tyler Serb Bald Eagle Area 2
8 & Under 65 BYE     3
8 & Under 65 -     4
8 & Under 80 Quentin Conway Bald Eagle Area 1
8 & Under 80 -     2
8 & Under 80 BYE     3
8 & Under 80 -     4
8 & Under 110 Blaze Angellotti Bald Eagle Area 1
8 & Under 110 -     2
8 & Under 110 BYE     3
8 & Under 110 -     4
10 & Under 55 Gino Serafini Keystone Central 1
10 & Under 55 Nic Allison Mifflin County 2
10 & Under 55 Hunter Johnson Mifflin County 3
10 & Under 55 Taylor Weaver Keystone Central 4
10 & Under 60 Derek Keen Keystone Central 1
10 & Under 60 Aidan O'Shea Bellefonte 2
10 & Under 60 BYE     3
10 & Under 60 -     4
10 & Under 65 Zander Ballock Bald Eagle Area 1
10 & Under 65 Ty Watson Penns Valley 2
10 & Under 65 Lucas Sheetz Mifflin County 3
10 & Under 65 Noah Giedroc Bald Eagle Area 4
10 & Under 70 Gabe Millward Millward Bald Eagle Area 1
10 & Under 70 -     2
10 & Under 70 BYE     3
10 & Under 70 -     4
10 & Under 75 Jude Swisher State College 1
10 & Under 75 Kyler Everly Mifflin County 2
10 & Under 75 Garrett Burns Bald Eagle 3
10 & Under 75 Cole Felker Penns Valley 4
10 & Under 80 Drake Holderman Bald Eagle Area 1
10 & Under 80 Isaac Parker Bald Eagle Area 2
10 & Under 80 BYE     3
10 & Under 80 -     4
10 & Under 85 Trey Shoemaker Mifflin County 1
10 & Under 85 Anson Wagner Mifflin County 2
10 & Under 85 Noah Foltz Bald Eagle Area 3
10 & Under 85 Issac Winfree Mifflin County 4
10 & Under 90 Dristen Wolfe Penns Valley 1
10 & Under 90 -     2
10 & Under 90 BYE     3
10 & Under 90 -     4
10 & Under 95 Brady Proctor Bald Eagle Area 1
10 & Under 95 -     2
10 & Under 95 BYE     3
10 & Under 95 -     4
10 & Under 120 Rylan Bailey Mifflin County 1
10 & Under 120 -     2
10 & Under 120 BYE     3
10 & Under 120 -     4
10 & Under 150 Gage Sutliff Keystone Central 1
10 & Under 150 Harrison Schoen State College 2
10 & Under 150 BYE     3
10 & Under 150 -     4
11 & 12 65 Lane Aikey Bellefonte 1
11 & 12 65 Baylor Shunk Penns Valley 2
11 & 12 65 BYE     3
11 & 12 65 -     4
11 & 12 70 Christian Fisher Mifflin County 1
11 & 12 70 Cooper Gilham Bellefonte 2
11 & 12 70 Brian St John Central Mountain 3
11 & 12 70 -     4
11 & 12 75 Zack Witmer Bellefonte 1
11 & 12 75 Ethan Kauffman Mifflin County 2
11 & 12 75 Clayton Leidy State College 3
11 & 12 75 Johnathan Shreffler Keystone Central 4
11 & 12 80 Dalton Bechdel Keystone Central 1
11 & 12 80 Gage Peters Mifflin County 2
11 & 12 80 Austin Pecht Mifflin County 3
11 & 12 80 Evan Degleris State College 4
11 & 12 85 Caleb Dowling Juniata 1
11 & 12 85 Trae Bauman Bellefonte 2
11 & 12 85 Clayton Royer Penns Valley 3
11 & 12 85 Zachary McMaster Bellefonte 4
11 & 12 90 Trey Kibe Mifflin County 1
11 & 12 90 Keegan Rothrock Bellefonte 2
11 & 12 90 Malachi DuVall Penns Valley 3
11 & 12 90 Aidan Brinker Penns Valley 4
11 & 12 95 Gage McClenahan BEA 1
11 & 12 95 Ethan Richner Bellefonte 2
11 & 12 95 Tanner Weiand Juniata 3
11 & 12 95 Richard Taylor BEA 4
11 & 12 100 Lance Urbas State College 1
11 & 12 100 Seth Reese Keystone Central 2
11 & 12 100 BYE     3
11 & 12 100 -     4
11 & 12 105 Connor McDonough State College 1
11 & 12 105 Carter Felker Penns Valley 2
11 & 12 105 Evan Courts Bellefonte 3
11 & 12 105 Seth McMahon State College 4
11 & 12 125 Andrew Sharer Penns Valley 1
11 & 12 125 Jacob Krepps Mifflin County 2
11 & 12 125 James Cameron Juniata 3
11 & 12 125 Blaine Davis Mifflin County 4
11 & 12 135 David Close Bald Eagle Area 1
11 & 12 135 Zach Royer Penns Valley 2
11 & 12 135 BYE     3
11 & 12 135 -     4
11 & 12 145 Parker Noss Juniata 1
11 & 12 145 Hunter Wagner Mifflin County 2
11 & 12 145 BYE     3
11 & 12 145 -     4